Tanah Air

Entah kenapa pas pencet-pencet Hafiz Doll kok malah muncul lagu Tanah Airku ciptaan Ibu Soed.

Sepertinya musik yang mengiringi nyanyiannya membuat lirik lagu yang dinyanyikan menjadi dramatis. Setidaknya buatku sih heheheh..

Biarpun saya pergi jauh, tidak kan hilang dari kalbu

Ini video youtubenya:

-ameliasusilo-

Advertisements

2 Comments Add yours

  1. Lagunya kalo di puter punya banyak makna ya mbk, hebat yang ciptain nih..

    1. ameliasusilo says:

      Iyaa setuju. Liriknya simpel tapi bisa meresap sampai kalbu 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s